Kalender
Touren
Termine
Berichte
Einloggen
Tourensuche
Nur aktuelle Touren
Alle Touren
Datum von
bis
TourenleiterIn
Albrecht, Maya
Alig, Nicola
Alig, Peter
Alig, Yanik
Angst, Jan
Bachmann, Hansruedi
Bircher, Max
Büchel, Nikolaus
Burri, Alex
Burri, Cornelia
Buser, Hans-Rudolf
Dalbert, Curdin
Egger, Ruedi
Engeli, Marianne
Epp, Sebastian
Fleischmann, Kurt
Frei, Marianne
Frick, Erika
Futter, Kathrin
Gasser, Trudi
Gaudet, Xavier
Geel-von Rotz, Clara
Gilardi, Francesco
Gonzenbach, Hans
Grant, Becky
Gremaud, Olga
Haab, Christine
Hausmann, Peter
Herzog, Simone
Hiestand, Gottfried
Hohl, Daniel
Hohl, Malin
Huggenberg, Lukas
Isenschmid, Agnes
Isenschmid, Andreas
Jud, Andreas
Jud, Christof
Karpf, Gunther
Keller, Fabian
Kern, Barbara
Kirsch, Michael
Klemm, Irina
Kühne, Elisabeth
Kundert, Heinz
Lischer, Franz
Lorenzi, Daniela
Mahler, Nicole
Marty, Samuel
Marty, Simon
Meichtry, Rainer W.
Meier Zürcher, Christine
Merz, Beatrix
Mouron, Vera
Müller, Christoph
Neck, Benjamin
Papazoglou, Elisabeth
Pfister, Marc
Pittrof, Christian
Plüss, Marcel
Poletti, Franco
Pouly, Liselotte
Premer, Stefan
Rausch, Michael
Rellstab, Jürg
Rohrer, Hans Peter
Röthlisberger, Annette
Röthlisberger, Christoph
Röthlisberger, Lukas
Röthlisberger, Moritz
Schlatter, Philipp
Schwarz, Jörg
Seiler, Olivia
Senn, Ingrid
Sonder , Roger
Sperb, Ruedi
Steiner, Sebastian
Steinmann, Peter
Sträuli, Caspar
Sträuli, Katrin
Streuli, Willi
Tanner, Daniel
Temperli, Hansjörg
Vanoli, Ramon
von Rickenbach, Doris
Walder, Andreas
Werner, Sören
Wirth, Sarah
Wirz-Töndury, Christian
Zgraggen, Rolf
Zürcher, Franz
Tourengruppe
Sektion
Senioren
JO (14-22J)
KIBE (10-14J)
FABE (6-10J)
Tourenleitende
Vorstand
Tourentyp
Hochtour
Klettertour
Bouldern
Klettersteigtour
Biketour
Wandern (T1-T3)
Alpinwandern (T4-T6)
Skitour
Snowboardtour
Schneeschuhtour
Langlauf
Eisklettern
Ausbildung
Clubanlass
Schwierigkeit
L
WS
WS+
ZS-
ZS
ZS+
S-
S
S+
SS-
SS
SS+
T1
T2
T3
T4
T5
T6
WT1
WT2
WT3
WT4
WT5
WT6
K1
K2
K3
K4
K5
K6
2a
2b
2c
3a
3b
3c
4a
4b
4c
5a
5b
5c
5c+
6a-
6a
6a+
6b
6b+
6c
6c+
7a
I
II-
II
II+
III-
III
III+
IV-
IV
IV+
V-
V
Wi1
Wi2
Wi3-
Wi3
Wi3+
Wi4-
Wi4
Wi4+
Wi5-
Wi5
S0
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
1
2
3
4
Anforderung
hohe Anforderungen
mittlere Anforderungen
geringe Anforderungen
Tourenstatus
Fixiert
Veröffentlicht
Abgesagt
Anmeldung geschlossen
Durchgeführt
Nicht durchgeführt
Suchfilter zurücksetzen
Datum
Titel
TourenleiterIn
Tourengruppe
16.03.2008
So.-Sa.
Skitourenwoche V. Maira I
Sektion
Tourenwoche
25.01.2008
Michael Kirsch
S/B/WS
Kalendereintrag exportieren
16.03.2008
So.
Hausstock 3158 m
Sektion
06.03.2008
Lukas Röthlisberger
S/B/ZS
Kalendereintrag exportieren
19.03.2008
Mi.
Jakobsweg 2 ab Herisau
Senioren
18.03.2008
Paul Huggel
W/B/T2
Kalendereintrag exportieren
21.03.2008
Fr.-Mo.
Ostertouren Albigna
Sektion
20.02.2008
Lukas Röthlisberger
S/B/ZS
Kalendereintrag exportieren
26.03.2008
Mi.
Baldegger-, Sempachersee
Senioren
25.03.2008
Elsbeth Rigoni
W/B/T1
Kalendereintrag exportieren
27.03.2008
Do.
Glatten 2504 m
Senioren
26.03.2008
Christian Gysi
S/B/ZS
Kalendereintrag exportieren
28.03.2008
Fr.
Heidiland
Sektion
Senioren
JO (14-22J)
KIBE (10-14J)
FABE (6-10J)
27.03.2008
Alexander Biderboost
CL/B
Kalendereintrag exportieren
29.03.2008
Sa.-Sa.
Skitourenwoche Davos
Sektion
Senioren
Tourenwoche
25.01.2008
Claude Andres
S/B/WS
Kalendereintrag exportieren
29.03.2008
Sa.-So.
Inside im Rätikon
Sektion
23.02.2008
Ingo Rothböck
S/B/ZS
Kalendereintrag exportieren
01.04.2008
Di.
Meierskappel, Meggen
Senioren
31.03.2008
Werner Schneider
W/B/T1
Kalendereintrag exportieren
05.04.2008
Sa.-So.
Piz Platta 3392 m
Sektion
28.03.2008
Franco Poletti
S/B/ZS
Kalendereintrag exportieren
05.04.2008
Sa.-So.
Piz Kesch 3418 m
Sektion
14.03.2008
Andreas Walder
S/B/ZS
Kalendereintrag exportieren
05.04.2008
Sa.-So.
Piz Platta 3392 m
JO (14-22J)
27.03.2008
Peter Wille
H, S/B/S
Kalendereintrag exportieren
09.04.2008
Mi.
Laténium-Jolimont-Erlach
Senioren
08.04.2008
Fritz Keller
W/B/T1
Kalendereintrag exportieren
12.04.2008
Sa.
Campolungo 2713 m
Sektion
11.04.2008
Hermann Gassner
S/B/ZS
Kalendereintrag exportieren
12.04.2008
Sa.-Sa.
Skitourenwoche Vanoise F
Sektion
Tourenwoche
25.01.2008
Andreas Walder
S/B/S
Kalendereintrag exportieren
13.04.2008
So.
Klettergarten Schollberg
JO (14-22J)
KIBE (10-14J)
FABE (6-10J)
Mit BF
12.04.2008
Hans Vetsch
K, AU/B/3a
Kalendereintrag exportieren
14.04.2008
Mo.-Di.
Skitour Badus Cavradi
Senioren
11.04.2008
Christian Gysi
S/B/ZS
Kalendereintrag exportieren
16.04.2008
Mi.
Jakobsweg 3 ab Wattwil
Senioren
15.04.2008
Paul Huggel
W/B/T1
Kalendereintrag exportieren
20.04.2008
So.
Melchsee Frutt
JO (14-22J)
19.04.2008
Franz Lischer
K, AU/B/5a
Kalendereintrag exportieren
23.04.2008
Mi.
Jakobsweg 7 ab Brunnen
Senioren
22.04.2008
Paul Huggel
W/B/T2
Kalendereintrag exportieren
26.04.2008
Sa.-Sa.
STW Susten - Damma
Sektion
Tourenwoche
01.03.2008
Hermann Gassner
S/B/ZS
Kalendereintrag exportieren
30.04.2008
Mi.
Lägern Gratwanderung
Senioren
29.04.2008
Doris Schwendimann
W/B/T3
Kalendereintrag exportieren
01.05.2008
Do.-So.
Gr. Wannehorn 3905 m
Sektion
01.04.2008
Lukas Röthlisberger
S/B/ZS
Kalendereintrag exportieren
04.05.2008
So.
Schnupperklettern
JO (14-22J)
KIBE (10-14J)
FABE (6-10J)
03.05.2008
Erika Frick
K, AU/B/3a
Kalendereintrag exportieren
« Zurück
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Weiter »