Kalender
Touren
Termine
Berichte
Einloggen
Tourensuche
Nur aktuelle Touren
Alle Touren
Datum von
bis
TourenleiterIn
Albrecht, Maya
Alig, Nicola
Alig, Peter
Alig, Yanik
Angst, Jan
Bachmann, Hansruedi
Bircher, Max
Büchel, Nikolaus
Burri, Alex
Burri, Cornelia
Buser, Hans-Rudolf
Dalbert, Curdin
Egger, Ruedi
Engeli, Marianne
Epp, Sebastian
Fleischmann, Kurt
Frei, Marianne
Frick, Erika
Futter, Kathrin
Gasser, Trudi
Gaudet, Xavier
Geel-von Rotz, Clara
Gilardi, Francesco
Gonzenbach, Hans
Grant, Becky
Gremaud, Olga
Haab, Christine
Hausmann, Peter
Herzog, Simone
Hiestand, Gottfried
Hohl, Daniel
Hohl, Malin
Huggenberg, Lukas
Isenschmid, Agnes
Isenschmid, Andreas
Jud, Andreas
Jud, Christof
Karpf, Gunther
Keller, Fabian
Kern, Barbara
Kirsch, Michael
Klemm, Irina
Kühne, Elisabeth
Kundert, Heinz
Lischer, Franz
Lorenzi, Daniela
Mahler, Nicole
Marty, Samuel
Marty, Simon
Meichtry, Rainer W.
Meier Zürcher, Christine
Merz, Beatrix
Mouron, Vera
Müller, Christoph
Neck, Benjamin
Papazoglou, Elisabeth
Pfister, Marc
Pittrof, Christian
Plüss, Marcel
Poletti, Franco
Pouly, Liselotte
Premer, Stefan
Rausch, Michael
Rellstab, Jürg
Rohrer, Hans Peter
Röthlisberger, Annette
Röthlisberger, Christoph
Röthlisberger, Lukas
Röthlisberger, Moritz
Schlatter, Philipp
Schwarz, Jörg
Seiler, Olivia
Senn, Ingrid
Sonder , Roger
Sperb, Ruedi
Steiner, Sebastian
Steinmann, Peter
Sträuli, Caspar
Sträuli, Katrin
Streuli, Willi
Tanner, Daniel
Temperli, Hansjörg
Vanoli, Ramon
von Rickenbach, Doris
Walder, Andreas
Werner, Sören
Wirth, Sarah
Wirz-Töndury, Christian
Zgraggen, Rolf
Zürcher, Franz
Tourengruppe
Sektion
Senioren
JO (14-22J)
KIBE (10-14J)
FABE (6-10J)
Tourenleitende
Vorstand
Tourentyp
Hochtour
Klettertour
Bouldern
Klettersteigtour
Biketour
Wandern (T1-T3)
Alpinwandern (T4-T6)
Skitour
Snowboardtour
Schneeschuhtour
Langlauf
Eisklettern
Ausbildung
Clubanlass
Schwierigkeit
L
WS
WS+
ZS-
ZS
ZS+
S-
S
S+
SS-
SS
SS+
T1
T2
T3
T4
T5
T6
WT1
WT2
WT3
WT4
WT5
WT6
K1
K2
K3
K4
K5
K6
2a
2b
2c
3a
3b
3c
4a
4b
4c
5a
5b
5c
5c+
6a-
6a
6a+
6b
6b+
6c
6c+
7a
I
II-
II
II+
III-
III
III+
IV-
IV
IV+
V-
V
Wi1
Wi2
Wi3-
Wi3
Wi3+
Wi4-
Wi4
Wi4+
Wi5-
Wi5
S0
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
1
2
3
4
Anforderung
hohe Anforderungen
mittlere Anforderungen
geringe Anforderungen
Tourenstatus
Fixiert
Veröffentlicht
Abgesagt
Anmeldung geschlossen
Durchgeführt
Nicht durchgeführt
Suchfilter zurücksetzen
Datum
Titel
TourenleiterIn
Tourengruppe
20.06.2007
Mi.
Areuse-Schlucht
Senioren
19.06.2007
Doris Schwendimann
W/B/T2
Kalendereintrag exportieren
20.06.2007
Mi.
Arosa - Schwellisee
Senioren
19.06.2007
Sonja Tschurr
W/B/T2
Kalendereintrag exportieren
23.06.2007
Sa.-So.
Hüttenhöck Albigna
Sektion
Senioren
JO (14-22J)
KIBE (10-14J)
FABE (6-10J)
22.06.2007
Karl Rusterholz
CL/B
Kalendereintrag exportieren
27.06.2007
Mi.
Bisistal - Robutzli
Senioren
26.06.2007
Hans Berner
W/B/T2
Kalendereintrag exportieren
28.06.2007
Do.
Weisstannental
Senioren
27.06.2007
Fritz Keller
W/B/T2
Kalendereintrag exportieren
30.06.2007
Sa.-So.
Rätikoner Bergwanderung
Sektion
15.05.2007
Hermann Gassner
W/B/T3
Kalendereintrag exportieren
01.07.2007
So.
Mettmenalp
JO (14-22J)
KIBE (10-14J)
FABE (6-10J)
30.06.2007
Erika Frick
K/B/3a
Kalendereintrag exportieren
02.07.2007
Mo.-Sa.
Münstertal
Senioren
Tourenwoche
31.05.2007
Ruedi Bachmann
W/B/T1
Kalendereintrag exportieren
03.07.2007
Di.-Mi.
Rätikoner Höhenweg
Senioren
27.06.2007
Fritz Burkhardt
W/B/T3
Kalendereintrag exportieren
06.07.2007
Fr.
Löntschtobel-Klöntalersee
Senioren
05.07.2007
Fritz Burkhardt
W/B/T2
Kalendereintrag exportieren
07.07.2007
Sa.-So.
Klettern+Zelten Gadmen
JO (14-22J)
30.06.2007
Franz Lischer
K/B/3a
Kalendereintrag exportieren
07.07.2007
Sa.-So.
P. Campo Tencia 3071 m
Sektion
31.05.2007
Jörg Schwarz
H/B/WS
Kalendereintrag exportieren
11.07.2007
Mi.
Oberalppass - Sedrun
Senioren
10.07.2007
Christian Hurter
W/B/T1
Kalendereintrag exportieren
12.07.2007
Do.
Hirzli - Blankenstock
Senioren
11.07.2007
René Brugnoni
W/B/T3
Kalendereintrag exportieren
13.07.2007
Fr.
Linthal-Schwanden
Senioren
12.07.2007
Frank Erzinger
W/B/T1
Kalendereintrag exportieren
14.07.2007
Sa.-So.
Aebni Fluh 3962 m
Sektion
28.06.2007
Ulf Kottenrodt
H/B/ZS
Kalendereintrag exportieren
14.07.2007
Sa.-Mo.
Piz Medel zum Lukmanier
Sektion
15.05.2007
Hermann Gassner
H/B/ZS
Kalendereintrag exportieren
15.07.2007
So.-So.
Kletter- und Hochtouren
Sektion
Tourenwoche
28.02.2007
Andreas Walder
H, K/B/5a
Kalendereintrag exportieren
18.07.2007
Mi.-Mo.
Nationalpark Karwendel
Sektion
Tourenwoche
01.07.2007
Andreas Hensel
AW/B/T4
Kalendereintrag exportieren
18.07.2007
Mi.
Kleine Scheidegg
Senioren
17.07.2007
Ernst Barben
W/B/T2
Kalendereintrag exportieren
18.07.2007
Mi.
Julierpass - Plaun da Lej
Senioren
17.07.2007
René Brugnoni
W/B/T3
Kalendereintrag exportieren
21.07.2007
Sa.-Mo.
Finster-/Oberaarhorn
Sektion
08.06.2007
Heinz Kundert
H/B/ZS
Kalendereintrag exportieren
25.07.2007
Mi.
Prodkamm - Seebenalpsee
Senioren
24.07.2007
Josef Frei
W/B/T2
Kalendereintrag exportieren
25.07.2007
Mi.
Badus, statt Rotondohütte
Senioren
13.06.2007
Ruedi Hotz
W/B/T3
Kalendereintrag exportieren
28.07.2007
Sa.-Sa.
Gauli
Sektion
Tourenwoche
19.07.2007
Ulf Kottenrodt
H/B/ZS
Kalendereintrag exportieren
« Zurück
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Weiter »